/raid1/www/Hosts/bankrupt/TCR_Public/040611.mbx         T R O U B L E D   C O M P A N Y   R E P O R T E R
[…] the Pegasus Broadcast Concentration Account.

The Debtors' depository and disbursement accounts with balances
in excess of $5,000 are all held at financial institutions with a
Moody's Ratings of "Baa" or better.  The Debtors will monitor
monthly the Moody's ratings of all Debtors' banks with account
balances in excess of $5,000 and will advise the Court if any
rating drops below a "Baa" rating by Moody's.  Furthermore, the
Debtors will insure that any new accounts that are opened
postpetition will be with banks that have achieved ratings of
"Baa" or better.  

Section 345(a) of the Bankruptcy Code provides that a debtor-in-
possession "may make such deposit or investment of the money of
the estate . . . as will yield the maximum reasonable net return
on such money, taking into account the safety of such deposit or
investment."  Pursuant to Section 345(b), any deposit or other
investment made by a debtor, except those insured or guaranteed
by the United States or by a department, agency or
instrumentality of the United States or backed by the full faith
and credit of the United States, must be secured by a bond in